Hier sind alle Infos zum Inlinehockey in der Schweiz.
Archiv Meister­schaft 2012
Meisterschaft 2012
Nr.DatumZeitSpielortHeimGastResultat
1431.03.201212:00HochdorfSeetal IAesch-Pfeffingen 11:4
2131.03.201218:00KaltbrunnLinth IRüschlikon II 6:4
2801.04.201212:00BülachBuchlernLaupersdorf II 4:7
5914.04.201212:00WetzikonRüschlikon IISeetal I 6:4
4614.04.201216:00BülachBuchlernZug-Freiamt II 3:4 n.V.
7615.04.201215:30KaltbrunnLinth ILaupersdorf II 14:3
7115.04.201216:00HochdorfHünenberg IAesch-Pfeffingen 10:5
8921.04.201215:30HochdorfSeetal ILinth I 2:10
9121.04.201219:30HochdorfHünenberg IBuchlern 9:5
10021.04.201220:00SurseeZug-Freiamt IIRüschlikon II 2:3 n.V.
13922.04.201216:00WetzikonRüschlikon IILaupersdorf II 3:4 n.P.
13122.04.201219:00SurseeZug-Freiamt IIAesch-Pfeffingen 12:4
15928.04.201215:30ZuchwilLaupersdorf IIZug-Freiamt II 6:5
14628.04.201216:00BülachBuchlernAesch-Pfeffingen 4:3
15228.04.201220:00HochdorfSeetal IHünenberg I 5:10
17329.04.201214:00SurseeZug-Freiamt IILinth I 3:6
18329.04.201216:00ZuchwilLaupersdorf IIBuchlern 5:0
16529.04.201219:00HochdorfSeetal IRüschlikon II 5:3
20305.05.201215:30WetzikonRüschlikon IILinth I 2:4
20805.05.201217:30ZuchwilLaupersdorf IIHünenberg I 7:8
20005.05.201220:00SurseeZug-Freiamt IIBuchlern 9:5
22706.05.201213:00WetzikonRüschlikon IIAesch-Pfeffingen 6:0
23406.05.201218:00ZuchwilLaupersdorf IISeetal I 8:2
25712.05.201214:00WetzikonRüschlikon IIBuchlern 7:6
24312.05.201215:00KaltbrunnLinth IAesch-Pfeffingen 13:2
25112.05.201220:00SurseeZug-Freiamt IIHünenberg I 6:7
28013.05.201216:00ZuchwilLaupersdorf IILinth I 3:14
26313.05.201216:00BülachBuchlernSeetal I 5:6 n.V.
28619.05.201216:00BülachBuchlernHünenberg I 3:5
30019.05.201218:00ZuchwilLaupersdorf IIAesch-Pfeffingen 5:4 n.V.
30720.05.201214:00HochdorfHünenberg ILinth I 4:5
32420.05.201216:00ZuchwilLaupersdorf IIRüschlikon II 7:8 n.V.
31020.05.201220:00HochdorfSeetal IZug-Freiamt II 6:5 n.V.
32726.05.201217:00LaufenAesch-PfeffingenHünenberg I 6:7 n.V.
34302.06.201217:00LaufenAesch-PfeffingenBuchlern 6:4
34602.06.201217:00SurseeZug-Freiamt IILaupersdorf II 4:5 n.V.
34002.06.201220:00KaltbrunnLinth IHünenberg I 15:6
37103.06.201218:00WetzikonRüschlikon IIZug-Freiamt II 3:5
36203.06.201220:00HochdorfHünenberg ISeetal I 6:9
39609.06.201216:00LaufenAesch-PfeffingenZug-Freiamt II 7:6
39009.06.201218:00HochdorfSeetal IBuchlern 9:4
41410.06.201213:30WetzikonRüschlikon IIHünenberg I 6:7
41110.06.201220:00KaltbrunnLinth ISeetal I 8:3
42316.06.201214:00BülachBuchlernLinth I 4:17
44016.06.201219:30SurseeZug-Freiamt IISeetal I 6:5 n.V.
42916.06.201219:30HochdorfHünenberg IRüschlikon II 6:4
45317.06.201217:00LaufenAesch-PfeffingenLaupersdorf II 2:8
47123.06.201217:00LaufenAesch-PfeffingenLinth I 3:9
46523.06.201219:00HochdorfHünenberg ILaupersdorf II 3:4
48124.06.201216:00BülachBuchlernRüschlikon II 2:8
48524.06.201216:15KaltbrunnLinth IZug-Freiamt II 17:2
48924.06.201217:00LaufenAesch-PfeffingenSeetal I 8:7
50430.06.201214:00HochdorfSeetal ILaupersdorf II 2:6
51830.06.201217:00LaufenAesch-PfeffingenRüschlikon II 5:4
50630.06.201218:00HochdorfHünenberg IZug-Freiamt II 17:7
51630.06.201219:30KaltbrunnLinth IBuchlern 5:4 n.V.