Hier sind alle Infos zum Inlinehockey in der Schweiz.
Archiv Meister­schaft 2011
Meisterschaft 2011
Nr.DatumZeitSpielortHeimGastResultat
52403.04.201112:00KaltbrunnHinwil IIThurgau II 2:9
53703.04.201118:00HochdorfHünenberg IIWil II 6:7
5409.04.201115:00WilWil IIUster 3:9
3709.04.201117:00BaselAesch IILinth III 4:1
6110.04.201112:00HochdorfOberrüti IIIThurgau II 1:9
52010.04.201120:00KaltbrunnLinth IIIWil II 9:0
8416.04.201114:00WeinfeldenThurgau IIOberrüti III 7:8
7216.04.201117:00BaselAesch IIHünenberg II 4:9
9117.04.201114:00BülachUsterHünenberg II 7:6 n.V.
10617.04.201118:00WeinfeldenThurgau IILinth III 5:4 n.V.
11030.04.201117:00BaselAesch IIWil II 7:4
13801.05.201114:00KaltbrunnHinwil IIAesch II 4:5
54801.05.201118:00KaltbrunnLinth IIIThurgau II 6:3
17207.05.201114:00WeinfeldenThurgau IIHünenberg II 7:9
16307.05.201114:00BülachUsterLinth III 2:3
16007.05.201117:00BaselAesch IIOberrüti III 6:5 n.V.
17707.05.201120:00WilWil IIHinwil II 2:7
14208.05.201112:00WeinfeldenThurgau IIUster 0:5
18508.05.201120:00HochdorfOberrüti IIILinth III 3:7
20214.05.201110:00BülachUsterWil II 7:2
21114.05.201114:30KaltbrunnLinth IIIHünenberg II 10:2
20014.05.201117:00BaselAesch IIThurgau II 2:5
22115.05.201117:00BaselAesch IIHinwil II 3:1
25121.05.201114:30KaltbrunnLinth IIIOberrüti III 10:4
24221.05.201117:00BaselAesch IIUster 2:11
28822.05.201112:00WeinfeldenThurgau IIWil II 8:1
26222.05.201112:00BülachUsterOberrüti III 6:3
27522.05.201120:00KaltbrunnHinwil IIHünenberg II 6:9
30328.05.201115:00WilWil IIAesch II 1:9
30629.05.201114:00BülachUsterAesch II 5:4
30929.05.201115:00HochdorfHünenberg IIOberrüti III 3:6
32129.05.201118:00WeinfeldenThurgau IIHinwil II 7:2
32704.06.201114:00BülachUsterThurgau II 3:11
34004.06.201114:00WilWil IIOberrüti III 3:2
33404.06.201118:00KaltbrunnHinwil IILinth III 4:9
34205.06.201112:00BülachUsterHinwil II 3:1
34605.06.201114:00HochdorfHünenberg IILinth III 4:7
37611.06.201116:00WeinfeldenThurgau IIAesch II 3:4
53013.06.201115:00KaltbrunnHinwil IIOberrüti III 7:3
38918.06.201110:30KaltbrunnLinth IIIUster 10:4
40419.06.201110:00HochdorfHünenberg IIHinwil II 3:6
42819.06.201114:00SurseeOberrüti IIIWil II 6:5 n.V.
53525.06.201116:00HochdorfOberrüti IIIUster 5:6
43425.06.201120:00HochdorfHünenberg IIAesch II 11:12
45926.06.201116:00WilWil IIThurgau II 2:12
44926.06.201118:00HochdorfOberrüti IIIHinwil II 6:7
45026.06.201120:00HochdorfHünenberg IIUster 5:3
46503.07.201110:00HochdorfOberrüti IIIHünenberg II 7:2
47103.07.201113:00WilWil IILinth III 2:11
47909.07.201116:30KaltbrunnLinth IIIAesch II 7:3
49010.07.201116:00KaltbrunnHinwil IIWil II 5:2
50216.07.201113:00WilWil IIHünenberg II 9:8
50016.07.201120:30KaltbrunnLinth IIIHinwil II 3:4 n.P.
50517.07.201111:00HochdorfOberrüti IIIAesch II 5:11
50917.07.201112:00KaltbrunnHinwil IIUster 4:3
50417.07.201117:30HochdorfHünenberg IIThurgau II 2:6