Hier sind alle Infos zum Inlinehockey in der Schweiz.

Qualifikation

Cup 2019/2020

» SK3

TorhüterTeamSPMinTPenPPUZTPSMOT
Ribak JanihcSF Linth420090402.2522.22
Bachmann FabioihcSF Linth4205120213.0017.08
Annen PatrikZ-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins8305200502.5015.25
Züger MarzellRolling Stoned Tuggen4200150103.7513.33
Jäger PatricihcSF Linth8405330324.1212.27
Bourquin NicolasZ-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins4193160204.0012.12
Jenni PhilippZ-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins5211200104.0010.55
Lötscher ChristophZ-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins4100100102.5010.00
Brunner SilvanHC Laupersdorf6300300305.0010.00
Rüegg SvenRolling Stoned Tuggen4200200815.0010.00
Perren LorisHC Laupersdorf2100140207.007.14
Badat RolfShamrocks Zürich84006601408.256.06