Hier sind alle Infos zum Inlinehockey in der Schweiz.

Qualifikation

Cup 2019/2020

» SK2

TorhüterTeamSPMinTPenPPUZTPSMOT
Bachmann FabioihcSF Linth15010001.0050.00
Ribak JanihcSF Linth210050202.5020.00
Annen PatrikZ-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins412570101.7517.86
Jäger PatricihcSF Linth3155100203.3315.50
Bourquin NicolasZ-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins29390004.5010.44
Jenni PhilippZ-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins3111110103.6710.10
Lötscher ChristophZ-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins37580102.679.38
Brunner SilvanHC Laupersdorf2100120106.008.33
Rüegg SvenRolling Stoned Tuggen15060406.008.33
Badat RolfShamrocks Zürich3150190406.337.89