Hier sind alle Infos zum Inlinehockey in der Schweiz.

Qualifikation

Cup 2018/2019

» Novizen U15

TorhüterTeamSPMinTPenPPUZTPSMOT
Lötscher ChristophZ-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins15000000.0050.00
Annen PatrikZ-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins419240101.0048.14
Bachmann FabioihcSF Linth3150100403.3315.00
Jäger PatricihcSF Linth210570103.5015.00
Nater ThomasihcSF Linth15040004.0012.50
Zürcher SvenHC Laupersdorf2105100405.0010.50
Eggenschwiler SilvanHC Laupersdorf15050205.0010.00
Ribak JanihcSF Linth3150180316.008.33
Züger MarzellRolling Stoned Tuggen3105160625.336.62
Maximilian BöhmeRolling Stoned Tuggen13670017.005.24
Villiger DamianZ-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins1720102.003.72
Rüegg SvenRolling Stoned Tuggen1730103.002.47