Hier sind alle Infos zum Inlinehockey in der Schweiz.

Qualifikation

Cup 2018/2019

» SK3

TorhüterTeamSPMinTPenPPUZTPSMOT
Nater ThomasihcSF Linth420080002.0025.00
Jäger PatricihcSF Linth6305150102.5020.33
Annen PatrikZ-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins6257130302.1719.80
Lötscher ChristophZ-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins313570202.3319.30
Bruhin PeterHC Laupersdorf210071203.5014.29
Trotter LorisHC Laupersdorf210080004.0012.50
Bachmann FabioihcSF Linth52502201204.4011.36
Ribak JanihcSF Linth4200190314.7510.53
Zürcher SvenHC Laupersdorf2105100405.0010.50
Maximilian BöhmeRolling Stoned Tuggen4151150313.7510.10
Eggenschwiler SilvanHC Laupersdorf15050205.0010.00
Züger MarzellRolling Stoned Tuggen6241290934.838.31
Rüegg SvenRolling Stoned Tuggen257100305.005.74
Peter MarkoISC Mannheim31503402111.334.41
Schröter MarcISC Mannheim41824608011.503.97
Villiger DamianZ-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins1720102.003.72