Hier sind alle Infos zum Inlinehockey in der Schweiz.

Qualifikation

Cup 2017/2018

» Elite U18

TorhüterTeamSPMinTPenPPUZTPSMOT
Nater ThomasihcSF Linth210020001.0050.00
Hofstetter ClaudioihcSF Linth210030001.5033.33
Villiger DamianZ-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins22910000.5029.57
Perren LorisIHC Oensingen Roadrunners15020002.0025.00
Ribak JanihcSF Linth15020002.0025.00
Brunner SilvanHC Laupersdorf210560003.0017.50
Müller MarcelZ-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins15040214.0012.50
Hug Timothy-JamesSkaterclub Seuzach210080114.0012.50
Kuhn AdrianZ-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins3125120214.0010.45
Villiger DamianZ-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins15050215.0010.00
Badat RolfShamrocks Zürich3150150205.0010.00
Züger MarzellRolling Stoned Tuggen15050005.0010.00
Gräzer PatrickihcSF Linth28690304.509.65
Graf MarcelIHC Freienbach15060006.008.33
Ineichen TimIHC Grizzlys Hünenberg2100140137.007.14
Jäger PatricIHC Zürisee Waves15080108.006.25
Schönholzer MarcIHC Stäfa15080418.006.25
Schelbert PascalIHC March-Höfe Stars275120316.006.25
Elmer PascalIHC Oensingen Roadrunners1501000010.005.00
Gabsi SëmiZ-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins1501001110.005.00
Grob MikeihcSF Linth11340004.003.29
Ruoss MarcIHC March-Höfe Stars1251000010.002.50