Hier sind alle Infos zum Inlinehockey in der Schweiz.

Qualifikation

Cup 2019/2020

» SK3

SpielerTeamSpieleToreAssist1Assist2Punkte
Knecht RogerSkaterclub Seuzach61914235
Sonderegger DanielSkaterclub Seuzach72011031
Ernst PhilippIHC Freienbach8159125
Schmid MatthiasZ-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins7175224
Besmer ClaudeIHC Stäfa8158124
Klingler PatrickIHC Stäfa6911222
Müller MikeIHC Stäfa799321
Fotsch RaphaelSkaterclub Seuzach485316
Zimmermann PatrickZ-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins4510116
Vögele MatthiasIHC Freienbach795115
Büeler AdrianRolling Stoned Tuggen786115
Bucher MichaelIHC Freienbach659014
Künzler SilvioSkaterclub Seuzach728313
Knecht CyrillSkaterclub Seuzach357012
Komin MichaelIHC Freienbach783112
Ragazzi LukasIHC Stäfa713812
Kobelt ManuelIHC Stäfa490211
Weishäupl MarcelSkaterclub Seuzach844311
Küttel ManuelZ-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins836211
Lang AdrianZ-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins591010
Bollhalder MichaelRolling Stoned Tuggen564010
Kora NorbertIHC Stäfa753210
Meier MarkusIHC Zürisee Waves746010
Zulliger BernhardIHC Zürisee Waves47209
Schmid LukasZ-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins43429
Talenta MichaelRolling Stoned Tuggen83609
Michael GianSkaterclub Seuzach34318
Steinegger StefanIHC Zürisee Waves73148
Wechsler RolandZ-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins30527
Wibner RolandSkaterclub Seuzach53137
Dal Pian LivioRolling Stoned Tuggen64217
Räber AlessandroIHC Zürisee Waves24206
Müller PeterZ-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins43216
Schönholzer ThomasIHC Stäfa41506
Kobelt DavidIHC Stäfa52316
Linggi SilvioIHC Freienbach72406
Widmer RobinSkaterclub Seuzach14105
Alini AndreasIHC Zürisee Waves21315
Guntlin JanisRolling Stoned Tuggen42215
Tiefenbach YannRolling Stoned Tuggen42215
Ransburg DanielZ-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins41405
Weber FabianIHC Zürisee Waves52305
Hefti ChristophIHC Freienbach62215
Meyer RolfIHC Freienbach61315
Bisig AdrianIHC Freienbach72215
Hofmann LukasIHC Stäfa84105
Leu LeviZ-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins11304
Schlatter LukasIHC Zürisee Waves32204
Schneider DanielIHC Stäfa32114
Picenoni RamiasZ-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins31214
Pfister LorisRolling Stoned Tuggen43104
Gebhardt PatrikIHC Stäfa52204
Schildknecht DavidRolling Stoned Tuggen52024
Wetzel ThierryIHC Zürisee Waves63104
Vogel MarcoRolling Stoned Tuggen74004
Ming RetoIHC Stäfa80314
Müller CedrikSkaterclub Seuzach12103
Villiger FabianZ-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins12103
Hofmann SimonIHC Stäfa22103
Lauriello AlessandroRolling Stoned Tuggen22103
Hess MarcoZ-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins22013
Bregy NicZ-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins32103
Engel RemoZ-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins32103
Meier TobiasIHC Stäfa32103
Frischknecht DavidIHC Stäfa40213
Stocker CyrillRolling Stoned Tuggen40213
Nay QuentinZ-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins53003
Wipfli ChristofIHC Zürisee Waves52013
Düggelin PatrickRolling Stoned Tuggen60303
Feusi SandroRolling Stoned Tuggen70213
Schober MarcoIHC Freienbach81113
Küng SilvanZ-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins12002
Matter LucaSkaterclub Seuzach12002
Bühler YvesIHC Zürisee Waves11102
Portmann ThomasZ-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins10022
Schönholzer MarcIHC Stäfa10022
Roth NikZ-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins22002
Twerenbold OliverIHC Zürisee Waves20112
Farrer ClaudioZ-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins32002
Blöchlinger RonnyRolling Stoned Tuggen42002
Lavanchy LucaSkaterclub Seuzach42002
Landolt DionisRolling Stoned Tuggen41102
Marty FabianIHC Zürisee Waves51102
Wipfli PhilippIHC Zürisee Waves51102
Grimm RetoSkaterclub Seuzach60112
Huber SilvanZ-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins11001
Berglas JonSkaterclub Seuzach10101
Ziegler LeonZ-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins10101
Frei TimIHC Stäfa21001
Erni FrederikZ-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins20101
Mangold GilIHC Stäfa20101
Speight BennyIHC Stäfa20101
Gisler MichaelIHC Zürisee Waves31001
Erni DanielZ-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins30101
Greub RetoSkaterclub Seuzach51001
Krum MatthewIHC Stäfa61001
Müller LorenzoIHC Freienbach61001
Schnyder ArnoldIHC Freienbach70101
Mettler MarcelIHC Freienbach70011
Fischli PascalRolling Stoned Tuggen80101
Seite 1 von 2Erste zurück [1] 2 weiter letzte