Hier sind alle Infos zum Inlinehockey in der Schweiz.

Qualifikation

Cup 2019/2020

» Elite U18

SpielerTeamSpieleToreAssist1Assist2Punkte
Eichenberger SilvanoihcSF Linth6214025
Kriz SantinoSkaterclub Seuzach6116017
Villiger MarcZ-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins666214
Villiger FabianZ-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins675113
Widmer LarsZ-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins674112
Ziegler LeonZ-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins665011
Widmer RobinSkaterclub Seuzach534310
Michael GianSkaterclub Seuzach654110
Huber SilvanZ-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins64419
Rüegg SamuelihcSF Linth64329
Bregy NicZ-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins63328
Krättli IvoihcSF Linth61618
De Cesari AlessioihcSF Linth32507
Feusi AdrianRolling Stoned Tuggen45207
Friedli LeviihcSF Linth63317
Küng SilvanZ-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins61337
Bader FabioRolling Stoned Tuggen55106
Küng CyrillSkaterclub Seuzach52406
Picenoni RamiasZ-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins62316
Peter YanickRolling Stoned Tuggen33205
Glarner NicoihcSF Linth41405
Dal Pian LivioRolling Stoned Tuggen55005
Feller AaronZ-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins53205
Düggelin PatrickRolling Stoned Tuggen60505
Berglas JonSkaterclub Seuzach63104
Eichenberger DiegoihcSF Linth63104
Spiess CedricRolling Stoned Tuggen63104
Lavanchy LucaSkaterclub Seuzach62114
Jud FlavioihcSF Linth21203
Stocker CyrillRolling Stoned Tuggen40303
Knecht LevinSkaterclub Seuzach62103
Dal Pian AlessandroRolling Stoned Tuggen62013
Amstad PhilippZ-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins60123
Leu LeviZ-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins12002
Winkler MaximilianZ-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins32002
Müller CedrikSkaterclub Seuzach41102
Schreckenbauer KajRolling Stoned Tuggen51102
Lauriello AlessandroRolling Stoned Tuggen50202
Müller PascalZ-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins50202
Wibner AlexanderSkaterclub Seuzach10011
Jud LivioihcSF Linth20101
Grossmann Lorenz MomoSkaterclub Seuzach41001
Kessler EliaihcSF Linth51001
Granata WilliamSkaterclub Seuzach50011
Blöchliger NicolaihcSF Linth61001
Grimm RetoSkaterclub Seuzach61001
Guntlin JanisRolling Stoned Tuggen61001
Mauchle ThimoSkaterclub Seuzach60011
Schmucki MatthiasihcSF Linth60011