Hier sind alle Infos zum Inlinehockey in der Schweiz.

Qualifikation

Cup 2018/2019

» SK4

SpielerTeamSpieleToreAssist1Assist2Punkte
Rickenbach SandroihcSF Linth101211124
Häfliger KenZ-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins10712524
Rickli FabianRolling Stoned Tuggen8812121
Hausheer StefanZ-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins9119121
Schnyder RaphaelihcSF Linth10106420
Gerber MichaelHC Laupersdorf895519
Vozdecky MartinihcSF Linth9511319
Züger UrbanRolling Stoned Tuggen1095519
Steger MarcoZ-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins9152118
Gerber AdrianHC Laupersdorf578217
Rüdisüli RemoihcSF Linth849316
Edri SivanihcSF Linth994215
Hofstetter ChristianihcSF Linth1038415
Portmann CyrillihcSF Linth975214
Schiess DanielZ-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins1065314
Kessler JanRolling Stoned Tuggen1055414
Vetter AndreasRolling Stoned Tuggen1039214
Schwarzenbach BorisHC Laupersdorf564313
Müller JeanZ-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins974112
Zürcher PascalZ-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins1056112
Patt CyrillRolling Stoned Tuggen1046111
Kistler MikelRolling Stoned Tuggen881110
Farrer AndriZ-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins852310
Hartmann RenatoihcSF Linth836110
Kuhn MarcelZ-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins93609
Novak FilipHC Laupersdorf24318
Zehnder AndiHC Laupersdorf62338
Carmona DarrylihcSF Linth74048
Steiger OliverihcSF Linth84408
Kühne RenéihcSF Linth95218
Largo RemoRolling Stoned Tuggen63227
Kessler GillesRolling Stoned Tuggen63047
Kündig MarcelRolling Stoned Tuggen75207
Bongni PascalHC Laupersdorf75117
Jetter PascalihcSF Linth106107
Piraquive JosafatihcSF Linth102417
Steiner FlurinihcSF Linth102327
Moser RomanHC Laupersdorf42406
Muff LucaZ-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins53216
Herta AndrinihcSF Linth71416
Rüegg ThomasihcSF Linth95106
Schnyder TobiasihcSF Linth93036
Grossen AlainRolling Stoned Tuggen92406
Schmucki SilvanihcSF Linth63205
Schmucki DamianihcSF Linth62125
Hunkeler MarcoHC Laupersdorf61315
Amstutz PeterZ-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins81225
Fischer SaschaISC Mannheim33014
Hausheer FabianZ-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins41304
Meiburg KaiISC Mannheim73104
Mettler LukasHC Laupersdorf90404
Litschi PatrickRolling Stoned Tuggen21023
Albrecht MarcoISC Mannheim32103
Dietrich LukasRolling Stoned Tuggen31113
Küttel JoelihcSF Linth41113
Bünter RemoHC Laupersdorf40033
Steger FabioZ-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins60303
Züger MarzellRolling Stoned Tuggen80033
Neumeister TimZ-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins101203
De Cesari AlessioihcSF Linth22002
Flückiger RobinHC Laupersdorf22002
Villiger TimZ-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins20112
Ackermann RogerHC Laupersdorf30202
Brack DominikHC Laupersdorf30112
Friedli LeviihcSF Linth42002
Winiger SilvanRolling Stoned Tuggen41102
Gornik DanielISC Mannheim40202
Eicher MarcelihcSF Linth51102
Vollenweider MichaelZ-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins51102
Villiger FabianZ-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins11001
Annen RaffaelZ-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins10011
Kunz JoëlHC Laupersdorf20011
Henninger JonasISC Mannheim30101
Peter MarkoISC Mannheim30011
Eichenberger SilvanoihcSF Linth41001
Engels NoahISC Mannheim41001
Rohner SvenihcSF Linth41001
Neitzert FlorianISC Mannheim40101
Purcell BrianISC Mannheim40101
Hofmann ThorstenISC Mannheim40011
Gautschi SimonHC Laupersdorf51001
Meyer DominikHC Laupersdorf51001
Brunner PatrickHC Laupersdorf61001
Reutter SvenISC Mannheim71001
Böhme MaximilianRolling Stoned Tuggen70011
Helbling MatthiasihcSF Linth80101
Lötscher ChristophZ-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins80011