Hier sind alle Infos zum Inlinehockey in der Schweiz.

Qualifikation

Cup 2019/2020

» SK4

Spielnummer: 10
Mannschaften: IHC Zürisee Waves  - SC Seuzach Dragons II
Ort/Datum: Kaltbrunn , 26.10.2019  15:00
Ergebnis: 6 : 14 ( 0:0 , 0:0 , : )
Zuschauer: 35
Schiedsrichter: Müller Dominic , Heini Bryan
Zeitnehmer: Karin Keller
Punktrichter: Karin Keller
Spielbericht

IHC Zürisee Waves

SC Seuzach Dragons II

ToreTore
05:14 Knecht Cyrill
           (Wibner Roland)
05:50 Steinegger Stefan
           (Weber Fabian)
07:01 Knecht Cyrill
           (Künzler Silvio)
07:30 Knecht Cyrill
           (Knecht Roger)
08:10 Knecht Roger
           (Knecht Cyrill)
09:14 Knecht Roger
           (Künzler Silvio)
10:57 Knecht Cyrill
           (Knecht Roger , Künzler Silvio)
20:28 Wibner Roland
           (Künzler Silvio , Michael Gian)
21:55 Knecht Roger
           (Knecht Cyrill)
22:13 Michael Gian
22:39 Michael Gian
24:09 Räber Alessandro
           (Alini Andreas , Wipfli Christof)
30:18 Knecht Roger
           (Knecht Cyrill)
33:05 Künzler Silvio
           (Knecht Roger)
35:58 Wibner Roland
           (Michael Gian , Grimm Reto)
39:42 Knecht Roger
41:38 Räber Alessandro
           (Alini Andreas)
44:13 Meier Markus
           (Weber Fabian , Steinegger Stefan)
46:39 Alini Andreas
49:28 Räber Alessandro
           (Steinegger Stefan)
StrafenStrafen
07:06 Greub Reto
2 Min. / Kleine Strafe / 2 Min.
15:12 Angst Beny
2 Min. / Kleine Strafe / 2 Min.
19:44 Räber Alessandro
2 Min. / Kleine Strafe / 2 Min.
24:14 Angst Beny
2 Min. / Kleine Strafe / 2 Min.
33:23 Michael Gian
2 Min. / Kleine Strafe / 2 Min.
33:23 Alini Andreas
2 Min. / Kleine Strafe / 2 Min.
34:06 Steinegger Stefan
2 Min. / Kleine Strafe / 2 Min.
37:58 Weishäupl Marcel
2 Min. / Kleine Strafe / 2 Min.
40:13 Wibner Roland
2 Min. / Kleine Strafe / 2 Min.
46:10 Angst Beny
2 Min. / Kleine Strafe / 2 Min.
48:10 Angst Beny
10 Min. / Disziplinarstrafe / 10 Min.
TorhüterTorhüter
19 Aebischer Martin31 Marty Daniel
SpielerSpieler
20 Steinegger Stefan (A)9 Knecht Cyrill
18 Meier Markus55 Knecht Roger (C)
88 Alini Andreas (C)34 Greub Reto
69 Angst Beny80 Michael Gian
50 Wipfli Christof47 Weishäupl Marcel (A)
59 Weber Fabian97 Grimm Reto
83 Räber Alessandro77 Künzler Silvio (A)
97 Bär Rolf24 Wibner Roland
CoachCoach
Meier MarkusGreub Reto
BemerkungenBemerkungen
07:31 Timeout