Hier sind alle Infos zum Inlinehockey in der Schweiz.

Finalrunde

Cup 2017/2018

» SK2

SpielerTeamSpieleStrafminuten
Erni DanielZ-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins118
Neumeister TimZ-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins116
Strebel UeliZ-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins112
Mettler LukasHC Laupersdorf28
Mächler PascalShamrocks Zürich38
Eberhard RogerIHC March-Höfe Stars26
Zürcher PascalZ-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins36
Brun MarcoIHC Oensingen Roadrunners14
Buchwalder BeatIHC Oensingen Roadrunners14
Elmer DanielIHC Freienbach14
Häfliger YvesZ-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins14
Heinrich NoahIHC Grizzlys Hünenberg14
Niggli KevinIHC Oensingen Roadrunners14
Ragazzi LukasIHC Stäfa14
Stocker LukasZ-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins14
Boss SamuelZ-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins24
Jud FabianihcSF Linth24
Jud SilvioihcSF Linth24
Kanobel PatrickIHC Oensingen Roadrunners24
Stefani ClaudioihcSF Linth24
Truniger WalterihcSF Linth24
Häfliger KenZ-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins34
Hausheer FabianZ-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins34
Hausheer StefanZ-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins34
Horber StefanihcSF Linth34
Schnyder TobiasihcSF Linth34
Villiger ThomasihcSF Linth34
Alini StefanIHC Zürisee Waves12
Annen RaffaelZ-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins12
Besmer ClaudeIHC Stäfa12
Bisig AdrianIHC Freienbach12
Burkart IvanZ-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins12
Frischknecht DavidIHC Stäfa12
Hofmann SimonIHC Stäfa12
Kälin StefanihcSF Linth12
Kessler JanRolling Stoned Tuggen12
Knecht RogerSkaterclub Seuzach12
Kobelt ManuelIHC Stäfa12
Kormann MarcelIHC Freienbach12
Lang DominikIHC Freienbach12
Mettler MarcelIHC Freienbach12
Ming RetoIHC Stäfa12
Müller FlorianIHC Oensingen Roadrunners12
Schönholzer MarcIHC Stäfa12
Steiner OliverIHC Freienbach12
Studer RicoIHC Zürisee Waves12
Utz LukasIHC Oensingen Roadrunners12
Vogel AdrianIHC Grizzlys Hünenberg12
Weishäupl MarcelSkaterclub Seuzach12
Wetzel ThierryIHC Zürisee Waves12
Wyler SvenIHC March-Höfe Stars12
Bill DominikihcSF Linth22
Büsser ManuelihcSF Linth22
Eicher MarcelihcSF Linth22
Farrer AndriZ-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins22
Flückiger RogerIHC Oensingen Roadrunners22
Gerber AdrianHC Laupersdorf22
Gerber MichaelHC Laupersdorf22
Grimm FelixSkaterclub Seuzach22
Herta AndrinihcSF Linth22
Jud ManuelihcSF Linth22
Jud MatthiasihcSF Linth22
Kälin KevinIHC Grizzlys Hünenberg22
Kauz MatthiasSkaterclub Seuzach22
Kessler PascalihcSF Linth22
Knobel MartinIHC March-Höfe Stars22
Kriz SantinoSkaterclub Seuzach22
Kuhn MarcelZ-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins22
Künzler SilvioSkaterclub Seuzach22
Mächler JvanihcSF Linth22
Murer RomanihcSF Linth22
Raiman AndreasIHC March-Höfe Stars22
Rohner SvenihcSF Linth22
Sonderegger DanielSkaterclub Seuzach22
Töngi PascalZ-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins22
Zehnder AndiHC Laupersdorf22
Ziltener PhilippIHC March-Höfe Stars22
Carmona DarrylihcSF Linth32
Edri SivanihcSF Linth32
Etter RemoShamrocks Zürich32
Glaus MarcoShamrocks Zürich32
Hartmann RenatoihcSF Linth32
Küttel JoelihcSF Linth32
Rickenbach SandroihcSF Linth32
Steger MarcoZ-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins32
Steiger OliverihcSF Linth32
Ulrich JoelShamrocks Zürich32
Urech RetoZ-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins32
Vollenweider MichaelZ-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins32