Hier sind alle Infos zum Inlinehockey in der Schweiz.

Finalrunde

Cup 2018/2019

» SK2

SpielerTeamSpieleToreAssist1Assist2Punkte
Schnyder RaphaelihcSF Linth365314
Häfliger KenZ-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins382212
Edri SivanihcSF Linth355111
Schnyder TobiasihcSF Linth363110
Vozdecky MartinihcSF Linth318110
Farrer AndriZ-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins34329
Schiess DanielZ-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins30639
Müller JeanZ-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins34408
Hofstetter ChristianihcSF Linth34138
Muff LucaZ-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins33418
Burlet StefanihcSF Linth22226
Steiger OliverihcSF Linth33216
Mühle RouvenZ-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins24105
Scheuble FelixHC Sidewinders Affoltern a.A.23205
Eichenberger UrsihcSF Linth23115
Kessler PascalihcSF Linth22305
Urech RetoZ-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins32305
Murer RomanihcSF Linth12114
Mettler LukasHC Laupersdorf23104
Novak FilipHC Laupersdorf23104
Doswald PatrickShamrocks Zürich22204
Fleischmann ChristophihcSF Linth22204
Rohner SvenihcSF Linth22204
Ulrich JoelShamrocks Zürich22204
Stäger MarcIHC March-Höfe Stars21214
Zürcher PascalZ-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins33104
Helbling MatthiasihcSF Linth31034
Kühne RenéihcSF Linth23003
Berchtold PatrickHC Sidewinders Affoltern a.A.22103
Besmer ClaudeIHC Stäfa22103
Röllin OliverZ-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins21203
Stehli NinoZ-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins21203
Vazsonyi FabioIHC March-Höfe Stars21203
von Aarburg MartinihcSF Linth21203
Cagienard SilvanShamrocks Zürich21113
Mächler JvanihcSF Linth21113
Hunkeler MarcoHC Laupersdorf20303
Steger MarcoZ-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins33003
Eicher MarcelihcSF Linth31203
Piraquive JosafatihcSF Linth31113
Kuhn MarcelZ-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins31023
Hausheer StefanZ-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins30303
Steiner OliverIHC Freienbach12002
Elmer PascalIHC Oensingen Roadrunners11102
Flückiger RogerIHC Oensingen Roadrunners11102
Meyer RolfIHC Freienbach10112
Carmona DarrylihcSF Linth22002
Casanova FlurinZ-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins22002
Gerber MichaelHC Laupersdorf22002
Kälin FabianShamrocks Zürich22002
Arnold JensZ-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins21102
Bättig FrancoZ-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins21102
Büsser ManuelihcSF Linth21102
Frischknecht DavidIHC Stäfa21102
Häfliger YvesZ-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins21102
Jud ManuelihcSF Linth21102
Ziltener PhilippIHC March-Höfe Stars21102
Zimmermann PatrickZ-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins21102
Bill DominikihcSF Linth21012
Meyer DominikHC Laupersdorf21012
Brack DominikHC Laupersdorf20202
Friedli AdrianZ-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins20202
Mächler PascalShamrocks Zürich20202
El Nadeim NabilHC Sidewinders Affoltern a.A.20022
Ferrat MichelShamrocks Zürich20022
Kora NorbertIHC Stäfa11001
Kunz NicolasIHC Zürisee Waves11001
Lang AdrianZ-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins11001
Mettler MarcelIHC Freienbach11001
Schmid MatthiasZ-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins11001
Twerenbold OliverIHC Zürisee Waves11001
Wetzel ThierryIHC Zürisee Waves11001
Bisig AdrianIHC Freienbach10101
Erni DanielZ-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins10101
Mettler ChristophihcSF Linth10101
Picenoni RamiasZ-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins10101
Steinegger StefanIHC Zürisee Waves10101
Suter MartinHC Sidewinders Affoltern a.A.10101
Villiger FabianZ-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins10101
Vögele MatthiasIHC Freienbach10101
Wipfli PhilippIHC Zürisee Waves10101
Zehnder AndiHC Laupersdorf10101
Burkart IvanZ-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins10011
Küttel ManuelZ-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins10011
Linggi SilvioIHC Freienbach10011
Amoros Lozano ArmandoHC Sidewinders Affoltern a.A.21001
Bünter RemoHC Laupersdorf21001
Eichenberger SilvanoihcSF Linth21001
Elmer SaschaIHC March-Höfe Stars21001
Gruber SebastianHC Sidewinders Affoltern a.A.21001
Knobel MartinIHC March-Höfe Stars21001
Leuzinger ChristophihcSF Linth21001
Lötscher DanielZ-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins21001
Masina PascalShamrocks Zürich21001
Nay QuentinZ-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins21001
Oetiker GeorgIHC March-Höfe Stars21001
Rickenbach SandroihcSF Linth21001
Rüdisüli RemoihcSF Linth21001
Schmid JasminihcSF Linth21001
Skakun ArtsiomZ-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins21001
Bongni PascalHC Laupersdorf20101
Crestani LucaihcSF Linth20101
Hartmann RenatoihcSF Linth20101
Herta AndrinihcSF Linth20101
Jetter PascalihcSF Linth20101
Jud MatthiasihcSF Linth20101
Kobelt DavidIHC Stäfa20101
Kuchen PhilippeHC Sidewinders Affoltern a.A.20101
Lüdi AdrianShamrocks Zürich20101
Portmann CyrillihcSF Linth20101
Schmucki DamianihcSF Linth20101
Truniger WalterihcSF Linth20101
Annen LukasZ-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins20011
Brunner PatrickHC Laupersdorf20011
Jenni PhilippZ-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins20011
Lüdi SimonihcSF Linth20011
Mächler PascalIHC March-Höfe Stars20011
Stöckli ChristophZ-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins20011
Töngi PascalZ-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins20011
Neumeister TimZ-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins31001
Bachmann FabioihcSF Linth30011