Hier sind alle Infos zum Inlinehockey in der Schweiz.

Finalrunde

Cup 2018/2019

» SK3

SpielerTeamSpieleToreAssist1Assist2Punkte
Schnyder RaphaelihcSF Linth365314
Häfliger KenZ-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins382212
Edri SivanihcSF Linth355111
Schnyder TobiasihcSF Linth363110
Vozdecky MartinihcSF Linth318110
Farrer AndriZ-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins34329
Schiess DanielZ-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins30639
Müller JeanZ-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins34408
Hofstetter ChristianihcSF Linth34138
Muff LucaZ-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins33418
Burlet StefanihcSF Linth22226
Steiger OliverihcSF Linth33216
Mühle RouvenZ-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins24105
Scheuble FelixHC Sidewinders Affoltern a.A.23205
Eichenberger UrsihcSF Linth23115
Kessler PascalihcSF Linth22305
Urech RetoZ-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins32305
Murer RomanihcSF Linth12114
Mettler LukasHC Laupersdorf23104
Novak FilipHC Laupersdorf23104
Doswald PatrickShamrocks Zürich22204
Fleischmann ChristophihcSF Linth22204
Rohner SvenihcSF Linth22204
Ulrich JoelShamrocks Zürich22204
Stäger MarcIHC March-Höfe Stars21214
Zürcher PascalZ-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins33104
Helbling MatthiasihcSF Linth31034
Kühne RenéihcSF Linth23003
Berchtold PatrickHC Sidewinders Affoltern a.A.22103
Besmer ClaudeIHC Stäfa22103
Röllin OliverZ-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins21203
Stehli NinoZ-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins21203
Vazsonyi FabioIHC March-Höfe Stars21203
von Aarburg MartinihcSF Linth21203
Cagienard SilvanShamrocks Zürich21113
Mächler JvanihcSF Linth21113
Hunkeler MarcoHC Laupersdorf20303
Steger MarcoZ-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins33003
Eicher MarcelihcSF Linth31203
Piraquive JosafatihcSF Linth31113
Kuhn MarcelZ-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins31023
Hausheer StefanZ-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins30303
Steiner OliverIHC Freienbach12002
Elmer PascalIHC Oensingen Roadrunners11102
Flückiger RogerIHC Oensingen Roadrunners11102
Meyer RolfIHC Freienbach10112
Carmona DarrylihcSF Linth22002
Casanova FlurinZ-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins22002
Gerber MichaelHC Laupersdorf22002
Kälin FabianShamrocks Zürich22002
Arnold JensZ-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins21102
Bättig FrancoZ-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins21102
Büsser ManuelihcSF Linth21102
Frischknecht DavidIHC Stäfa21102
Häfliger YvesZ-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins21102
Jud ManuelihcSF Linth21102
Ziltener PhilippIHC March-Höfe Stars21102
Zimmermann PatrickZ-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins21102
Bill DominikihcSF Linth21012
Meyer DominikHC Laupersdorf21012
Brack DominikHC Laupersdorf20202
Friedli AdrianZ-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins20202
Mächler PascalShamrocks Zürich20202
El Nadeim NabilHC Sidewinders Affoltern a.A.20022
Ferrat MichelShamrocks Zürich20022
Kora NorbertIHC Stäfa11001
Kunz NicolasIHC Zürisee Waves11001
Lang AdrianZ-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins11001
Mettler MarcelIHC Freienbach11001
Schmid MatthiasZ-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins11001
Twerenbold OliverIHC Zürisee Waves11001
Wetzel ThierryIHC Zürisee Waves11001
Bisig AdrianIHC Freienbach10101
Erni DanielZ-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins10101
Mettler ChristophihcSF Linth10101
Picenoni RamiasZ-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins10101
Steinegger StefanIHC Zürisee Waves10101
Suter MartinHC Sidewinders Affoltern a.A.10101
Villiger FabianZ-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins10101
Vögele MatthiasIHC Freienbach10101
Wipfli PhilippIHC Zürisee Waves10101
Zehnder AndiHC Laupersdorf10101
Burkart IvanZ-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins10011
Küttel ManuelZ-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins10011
Linggi SilvioIHC Freienbach10011
Amoros Lozano ArmandoHC Sidewinders Affoltern a.A.21001
Bünter RemoHC Laupersdorf21001
Eichenberger SilvanoihcSF Linth21001
Elmer SaschaIHC March-Höfe Stars21001
Gruber SebastianHC Sidewinders Affoltern a.A.21001
Knobel MartinIHC March-Höfe Stars21001
Leuzinger ChristophihcSF Linth21001
Lötscher DanielZ-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins21001
Masina PascalShamrocks Zürich21001
Nay QuentinZ-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins21001
Oetiker GeorgIHC March-Höfe Stars21001
Rickenbach SandroihcSF Linth21001
Rüdisüli RemoihcSF Linth21001
Schmid JasminihcSF Linth21001
Skakun ArtsiomZ-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins21001
Seite 1 von 2Erste zurück [1] 2 weiter letzte