Hier sind alle Infos zum Inlinehockey in der Schweiz.

Finalrunde

Cup 2017/2018

» Elite U18

SpielerTeamSpieleToreAssist1Assist2Punkte
Ulrich JoelShamrocks Zürich395014
Häfliger KenZ-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins347213
Doswald PatrickShamrocks Zürich364010
Kanobel PatrickIHC Oensingen Roadrunners25218
Bättig FrancoZ-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins24408
Hausheer StefanZ-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins35218
Sonderegger DanielSkaterclub Seuzach22417
Schnyder RaphaelihcSF Linth33317
Ehrler DominikIHC March-Höfe Stars25106
Rickenbach SandroihcSF Linth35106
Rüdisüli RemoihcSF Linth33306
Zürcher PascalZ-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins32316
Muff LauroZ-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins32226
Edri SivanihcSF Linth31506
Urech RetoZ-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins31326
Etter RemoShamrocks Zürich30156
Gerber AdrianHC Laupersdorf24105
Ruoss FlavioIHC March-Höfe Stars21135
Schnyder TobiasihcSF Linth34105
Steger MarcoZ-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins33025
Horber StefanihcSF Linth32215
Steiger OliverihcSF Linth32125
Knecht RogerSkaterclub Seuzach12204
Stöckli ChristophZ-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins11124
Eicher MarcelihcSF Linth23104
Kessler PascalihcSF Linth22204
Rohner SvenihcSF Linth22204
Zehnder AndiHC Laupersdorf22114
Elmer SaschaIHC March-Höfe Stars20314
Villiger ThomasihcSF Linth32204
Moreno DanielRolling Stoned Tuggen13003
Freuler DominikIHC March-Höfe Stars12103
Gisler RamonIHC Grizzlys Hünenberg12103
Fotsch RaphaelSkaterclub Seuzach23003
Murer RomanihcSF Linth23003
Schwarzenbach BorisHC Laupersdorf22103
Boss SamuelZ-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins21203
Gerber MichaelHC Laupersdorf21203
Jud FabianihcSF Linth21203
Kauz MatthiasSkaterclub Seuzach21203
Oliva DamianIHC Oensingen Roadrunners21203
Fleischmann ChristophihcSF Linth21113
Meyer DominikHC Laupersdorf20303
Grimm FelixSkaterclub Seuzach20213
Vollenweider MichaelZ-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins32103
Hartmann RenatoihcSF Linth31023
Schiess DanielZ-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins30213
Häfliger YvesZ-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins12002
Müller FlorianIHC Oensingen Roadrunners12002
Kobelt ManuelIHC Stäfa11102
Zulliger BernhardIHC Zürisee Waves11102
Züger UrbanRolling Stoned Tuggen10202
Jud ManuelihcSF Linth22002
Jud SilvioihcSF Linth22002
Oelen RafaelSkaterclub Seuzach22002
Ziltener PhilippIHC March-Höfe Stars22002
Herta AndrinihcSF Linth21102
Küchler SamuelSkaterclub Seuzach21102
Raiman AndreasIHC March-Höfe Stars21102
Bill DominikihcSF Linth21012
Müller JeanZ-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins21012
Bongni PascalHC Laupersdorf20202
Flückiger RogerIHC Oensingen Roadrunners20202
Mächler PascalIHC March-Höfe Stars20202
Künzler SilvioSkaterclub Seuzach20112
Truniger WalterihcSF Linth20112
von Aarburg MartinihcSF Linth20112
Hausheer FabianZ-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins32002
Mächler PascalShamrocks Zürich32002
Carmona DarrylihcSF Linth30202
Glaus MarcoShamrocks Zürich30112
Alini StefanIHC Zürisee Waves11001
Besmer ClaudeIHC Stäfa11001
Blättler RetoIHC Zürisee Waves11001
Burkart IvanZ-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins11001
Hensler PhilippIHC Stäfa11001
Niggli KevinIHC Oensingen Roadrunners11001
Schweri NilsIHC Zürisee Waves11001
Sele PascalIHC Freienbach11001
Steiner OliverIHC Freienbach11001
Utz LukasIHC Oensingen Roadrunners11001
Vetter AndreasRolling Stoned Tuggen11001
Vogel AdrianIHC Grizzlys Hünenberg11001
Altermatt RamonIHC Oensingen Roadrunners10101
Cagienard SilvanShamrocks Zürich10101
Dal Pian Gian-LucaRolling Stoned Tuggen10101
Eichenberger UrsihcSF Linth10101
Imbach MatthiasZ-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins10101
Jäger PatricIHC Zürisee Waves10101
Kunz NicolasIHC Zürisee Waves10101
Ligthart OliverIHC Grizzlys Hünenberg10101
Lutz SimonRolling Stoned Tuggen10101
Meyer RolfIHC Freienbach10101
Monigatti DominicIHC Zürisee Waves10101
Müller MarcelZ-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins10101
Stocker LukasZ-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins10101
Komin MichaelIHC Freienbach10011
Rickli FabianRolling Stoned Tuggen10011
Schmidli ManuelSkaterclub Seuzach10011
Steiger BastianIHC Grizzlys Hünenberg10011
Seite 1 von 2Erste zurück [1] 2 weiter letzte