Hier sind alle Infos zum Inlinehockey in der Schweiz.

Finalrunde

» Moskito U9

Nr.DatumZeitSpielortHeimGastResultat
117.10.202012:15KaltbrunnMarch-HöfeUri 9:2
217.10.202016:30KaltbrunnOberrüti-Sins IVTuggen II 4:3
317.10.202019:15KaltbrunnOberrüti-Sins ILinth II 10:2
418.10.202010:00KaltbrunnLinth MastersStäfa 4:5 n.V.
518.10.202012:30KaltbrunnOberrüti-Sins U18Linth III 1:5
618.10.202015:00KaltbrunnOberrüti-Sins IILinth I 2:6
718.10.202017:30KaltbrunnOberrüti-Sins IIISeuzach 3:7
818.10.202020:00KaltbrunnTuggen IAffoltern a.A. 8:1
924.10.202011:45KaltbrunnFreienbachLinth Masters
1024.10.202014:15KaltbrunnSeuzachTuggen II
1124.10.202017:00KaltbrunnLinth IVOberrüti-Sins IV
1224.10.202019:30KaltbrunnStäfaZürisee
1325.10.202011:45GenfGenevaOberrüti-Sins U18
1425.10.202014:15GenfGenevaOberrüti-Sins U18
1525.10.202015:00KaltbrunnUriAffoltern a.A.
1625.10.202017:45KaltbrunnLinth IIITuggen I
1731.10.202011:00KaltbrunnFreienbachStäfa
1831.10.202013:30KaltbrunnOberrüti-Sins IILaupersdorf
1931.10.202016:00KaltbrunnSeuzachOberrüti-Sins IV
2031.10.202018:30KaltbrunnLinth ILaupersdorf
2101.11.202016:00KaltbrunnOberrüti-Sins U18Tuggen I
2201.11.202018:30KaltbrunnOberrüti-Sins IIILinth III
2306.11.202020:15KaltbrunnLinth IOberrüti-Sins I
2407.11.202011:45KaltbrunnZüriseeOberrüti-Sins IV
2507.11.202014:15KaltbrunnAffoltern a.A.Oberrüti-Sins III
2607.11.202017:00KaltbrunnLinth IIOberrüti-Sins II
2707.11.202019:30KaltbrunnLinth MastersTuggen II
2808.11.202014:15KaltbrunnOberrüti-Sins U18Linth IV
2908.11.202017:00KaltbrunnOberrüti-Sins IIIMarch-Höfe
3014.11.202010:00KaltbrunnLinth MastersZürisee
3114.11.202012:30KaltbrunnLaupersdorfOberrüti-Sins I
3214.11.202015:00KaltbrunnUriSeuzach
3314.11.202017:30KaltbrunnLaupersdorfLinth II
3414.11.202020:00KaltbrunnLinth IVStäfa
3515.11.202016:00KaltbrunnLinth IIIMarch-Höfe
3615.11.202018:30KaltbrunnOberrüti-Sins IITuggen I
3721.11.202011:00KaltbrunnFreienbachZürisee
3821.11.202013:30KaltbrunnMarch-HöfeAffoltern a.A.
3922.11.202010:30KaltbrunnSeuzachLinth III
4022.11.202013:00KaltbrunnTuggen IIGeneva
4122.11.202015:45KaltbrunnLinth MastersGeneva
4222.11.202018:15KaltbrunnLinth IOberrüti-Sins I
4328.11.202010:00KaltbrunnLinth IVFreienbach
4428.11.202012:30KaltbrunnTuggen IIOberrüti-Sins III
4528.11.202015:00KaltbrunnMarch-HöfeTuggen I
4628.11.202017:30KaltbrunnAffoltern a.A.Linth II
4728.11.202020:00KaltbrunnZüriseeStäfa
4805.12.202011:45KaltbrunnStäfaLinth Masters
4905.12.202014:15KaltbrunnZüriseeFreienbach
5005.12.202017:00KaltbrunnLinth IIOberrüti-Sins I
5105.12.202019:30KaltbrunnTuggen IMarch-Höfe
5205.12.202019:30Seedorf URUriOberrüti-Sins II
5306.12.202014:30KaltbrunnOberrüti-Sins IVLinth IV
5406.12.202017:00KaltbrunnSeuzachOberrüti-Sins III
5506.12.202019:00Seedorf URUriOberrüti-Sins U18
5612.12.202010:00KaltbrunnTuggen IIZürisee
5712.12.202012:30KaltbrunnLinth IIUri
5812.12.202015:00KaltbrunnOberrüti-Sins U18Seuzach
5912.12.202017:30KaltbrunnOberrüti-Sins IMarch-Höfe
6012.12.202020:00KaltbrunnOberrüti-Sins IIILinth IV
6113.12.202011:00KaltbrunnOberrüti-Sins IVLinth III
6213.12.202013:30KaltbrunnLaupersdorfLinth I
6313.12.202016:30KaltbrunnLaupersdorfAffoltern a.A.
6413.12.202019:00KaltbrunnLinth MastersFreienbach
6519.12.202015:00KaltbrunnOberrüti-Sins IVGeneva
6619.12.202017:30KaltbrunnLinth IOberrüti-Sins II
6719.12.202020:00KaltbrunnStäfaGeneva
6820.12.202010:00KaltbrunnTuggen IIGeneva
6920.12.202013:00KaltbrunnLinth IVGeneva
7003.01.202110:00KaltbrunnFreienbachOberrüti-Sins IV
7103.01.202112:30KaltbrunnLinth IIIOberrüti-Sins U18
7203.01.202115:00KaltbrunnAffoltern a.A.Seuzach
7303.01.202117:30KaltbrunnTuggen IUri
7403.01.202120:00KaltbrunnZüriseeLinth Masters
7508.01.202120:00KaltbrunnLinth IVTuggen II
7609.01.202116:00KaltbrunnMarch-HöfeOberrüti-Sins II
7709.01.202118:30KaltbrunnStäfaFreienbach
7810.01.202116:00KaltbrunnLinth IIIOberrüti-Sins III
7910.01.202118:30KaltbrunnTuggen ILinth I
8116.01.202112:30KaltbrunnOberrüti-Sins ILaupersdorf
8316.01.202117:30KaltbrunnLinth IILaupersdorf
8517.01.202111:30KaltbrunnAffoltern a.A.Uri
9223.01.202116:00KaltbrunnOberrüti-Sins ILinth I
9323.01.202118:30KaltbrunnOberrüti-Sins IILinth II