Hier sind alle Infos zum Inlinehockey in der Schweiz.

Finalrunde

Cup 2018/2019

» SK2

Spielnummer: 136
Mannschaften: IHC Oensingen Roadrunners  - Z-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins III
Ort/Datum: Kaltbrunn , 22.12.2018  20:00
Ergebnis: 11 : 5 ( 6:3 , 5:2 , 0:0 )
Zuschauer: 5
Schiedsrichter: Wagner Tury , Eggler Tobias
Zeitnehmer: Adrian Friedli
Punktrichter: Steven Lüthi
Spielbericht

IHC Oensingen Roadrunners

Z-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins III

ToreTore
05:42 Lötscher Daniel
           (Töngi Pascal , Casanova Flurin)
06:43 Elmer Pascal
           (Kanobel Fabian , Jorns Luca)
07:42 Kanobel Patrick
           (Zürcher Mahel Jan , Brun Marco)
11:30 Zürcher Mahel Jan
           (Jorns Luca)
13:46 Lötscher Daniel
           (Töngi Pascal)
14:38 Kanobel Patrick
           (Zürcher Mahel Jan)
15:39 Casanova Flurin
           (Lötscher Daniel , Reichmuth Cedric)
17:44 Utz Lukas
           (Zürcher Mahel Jan , Jorns Luca)
19:05 Müller Florian
           (Kanobel Patrick)
27:51 Casanova Flurin
           (Bättig Franco , Stehli Nino)
36:58 Beiersdörfer Leo
           (Stehli Nino , Bättig Franco)
38:07 Müller Florian
           (Zürcher Mahel Jan)
38:56 Kanobel Patrick
           (Zürcher Mahel Jan)
40:22 Elmer Pascal
           (Kanobel Fabian , Utz Lukas)
40:45 Müller Florian
           (Zürcher Mahel Jan)
49:58 Müller Florian
StrafenStrafen
09:56 Töngi Pascal
2 Min. / Kleine Strafe / 2 Min.
13:06 Müller Florian
2 Min. / Kleine Strafe / 2 Min.
18:09 Skakun Artsiom
2 Min. / Kleine Strafe / 2 Min.
35:55 Zürcher Mahel Jan
2 Min. / Kleine Strafe / 2 Min.
38:46 Jorns Luca
2 Min. / Kleine Strafe / 2 Min.
38:46 Stehli Nino
2 Min. / Kleine Strafe / 2 Min.
47:40 Stöckli Christoph
2 Min. / Kleine Strafe / 2 Min.
TorhüterTorhüter
1 Perren Loris1 Müller Marcel
 33 Gabsi Sëmi
SpielerSpieler
34 Jorns Luca23 Bättig Franco (C)
48 Fluri Christoph3 Skakun Artsiom
77 Kanobel Fabian13 Beiersdörfer Leo
91 Utz Lukas11 Stehli Nino
23 Müller Florian71 Burkart Ivan
2 Brun Marco (C)15 Bühlmann Stefan
32 Kanobel Patrick90 Häfliger Yves (A)
50 Elmer Pascal21 Stöckli Christoph
5 Zürcher Mahel Jan6 Casanova Flurin
 17 Reichmuth Cedric
 55 Lötscher Daniel (A)
 91 Töngi Pascal
CoachCoach
Müller FlorianGabsi Sëmi
BemerkungenBemerkungen
 11:30 Timeout
 40:45 Torhüterwechsel
 40:45 Timeout